Helpdesk (10:00 AM to 5:00 PM IST)   |   Toll Free +91-7618544555   |   Email helpdesk@investuttarakhand.com   |   

District Nodal List
S. No. FULL NAME DISTRICT DEPARTMENT
1 Shri Dhantpat Kumar Almora Agriculture Department
2 Kamal Kishore Joshi Almora Commercial Tax Department
3 Dr. Ravindra Chandra Almora Department of Animal Husbandry
4 Arvind saini Almora Department of Labour
5 Umesh Chandra Rai Almora Department of Labour
6 Asha Almora Department of Labour
7 Kamal Joshi Almora Department of Labour
8 Smt. Meenakshi Bisht Almora Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
9 Kailash Chandra Toliya Almora Department of Revenue
10 Mr. B. S. Firmal Almora Department of Revenue
11 Mr. Rahul Chaubey Almora Department of Tourism
12 Mr.Amit lohani Almora Department of Tourism
13 Dr. K.S. Napalchyal Almora Directorate of Ayush
14 Almora DA Almora District Administration
15 B. S. Firmal Almora District Development Authority - Almora
16 Shri Chandra Singh Martoliya Almora District Development Authority - Almora
17 Mr Girish Chandra Almora Electrical Inspectorate
18 Sh. Minakshi Tamta Almora Excise Department
19 Shri Anand Singh Rawat Almora FCS - Legal Metrology Department
20 Mr. Shashi Mohan Srivastava Almora Housing Department
21 Mr. Alok Tomar Almora Information Technology Development Agency
22 Mr. Pawan Singh Almora Information Technology Development Agency
23 Rajendra Prasad Tamta Almora Stamp & Registration
24 Kailash Toliya Almora Stamp & Registration
25 sanjay sharma Almora State Industrial Development Authority
26 Kamal Kishore Kafaltiya Almora State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
27 Almora SP Almora Superintendent of police
28 Mr. Hari Shankar Singh Bisht Almora Town & Country Planning
29 Mr. Shashi Mohan Srivastav. Almora UHUDA
30 Mr. Sanjeeva Kumar Almora Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
31 Mahatim Yadav Almora Uttarakhand Forest Department
32 Mr. Vinod Kumar Almora Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
33 Er K S Khati Executive Engineer Almora Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
34 DR. D.K. Joshi Almora Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
35 Er D D Pandgti Almora Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
36 Mr Girish Chandra Mehrotra Almora Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
37 Mr. Vijay Kumar Murya Bageshwar Agriculture Department
38 Ashok Singh Garbiyal Bageshwar Commercial Tax Department
39 Dr. Udayshankar Bageshwar Department of Animal Husbandry
40 Arvind Kumar Saini Bageshwar Department of Labour
41 Umesh Chandra Rai Bageshwar Department of Labour
42 Asha Bageshwar Department of Labour
43 Kamal Joshi Bageshwar Department of Labour
44 Smt. Meenakshi Bisht Bageshwar Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
45 Mr. Chandra Singh Imlal Bageshwar Department of Revenue
46 Mr. Bhagwati Prasad Tamta Bageshwar Department of Tourism
47 Mr. Kirti Arya Bageshwar Department of Tourism
48 Dr. Raghvendra Gupta Bageshwar Directorate of Ayush
49 Bageshwar DA Bageshwar District Administration
50 Rahul Kumar Goel Bageshwar District Development Authority - Bageshwar
51 Shri Chandra Singh Imlal Bageshwar District Development Authority - Bageshwar
52 Mr Girish Chandra Bageshwar Electrical Inspectorate
53 Govind Singh Mehta Bageshwar Excise Department
54 Shri Anand Singh Rawat Bageshwar FCS - Legal Metrology Department
55 Mr. Shashi Mohan Srivastav Bageshwar Housing Department
56 Mr. Alok Tomar Bageshwar Information Technology Development Agency
57 Mr. Rohit Bahuguna Bageshwar Information Technology Development Agency
58 CHANDRA SINGH IMLAL Bageshwar Stamp & Registration
59 sanjay sharma Bageshwar State Industrial Development Authority
60 Bageshwar SP Bageshwar Superintendent of police
61 Mr. Hari Shankar Singh Bisht Bageshwar Town & Country Planning
62 Arun Bist Bageshwar UHUDA
63 Mr. Sanjeeva Kumar Bageshwar Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
64 Himanshu Bagri Bageshwar Uttarakhand Forest Department
65 Mr. N.K Sati Bageshwar Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
66 Shri C.S. DEVDI, Executive Engineer Bageshwar Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
67 D K Joshi Bageshwar Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
68 Er Bhaskar Pandey Bageshwar Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
69 Mr Rocky Kumar Bageshwar Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
70 Mr Arun Chandra Barthwal Bageshwar Zila Panchayat
71 Gopal singh Bhandari Champawat Agriculture Department
72 Gyan Chand Champawat Commercial Tax Department
73 deepak kumar Champawat Commercial Tax Department
74 Dr. Bupendra Jangpangi Champawat Department of Animal Husbandry
75 Arvind Kumar Saini Champawat Department of Labour
76 Umesh Chandra Rai Champawat Department of Labour
77 Anil Kr Yadav Champawat Department of Labour
78 Smt. Meenakshi Bisht Champawat Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
79 Mr. Hemant Kumar Verma Champawat Department of Revenue
80 Mrs. Lata Bisht Champawat Department of Tourism
81 Mr.Arvind Gaur Champawat Department of Tourism
82 Dr. Suresh Chandra Upreti Champawat Directorate of Ayush
83 Champawat DA Champawat District Administration
84 HEMANT KUMAR VERMA Champawat District Development Authority - Champawat
85 Mr Girish Chandra Champawat Electrical Inspectorate
86 Tapan Kumar Pandey Champawat Excise Department
87 Shri Bhupal Singh Champawat FCS - Legal Metrology Department
88 Arun Bist Champawat Housing Department
89 Mr. Alok Tomar Champawat Information Technology Development Agency
90 Mr. Tanuj Singh Rawal Champawat Information Technology Development Agency
91 Hemant Kumar Verma Champawat Stamp & Registration
92 sanjay sharma Champawat State Industrial Development Authority
93 Mr. Kamal Kishor Kafaltiya Champawat State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
94 Mr. Girdhar Singh Rawat Champawat State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
95 Champawat SP Champawat Superintendent of police
96 Mr Hari Shankar Singh Bisht Champawat Town & Country Planning
97 Arun Bist Champawat UHUDA
98 Mr. Vansh Bahadur Yadav Champawat Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
99 Kuber Singh Champawat Uttarakhand Forest Department
100 Mr Suresh Chandra Rawat Champawat Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
101 Shri Ashok Kumar Executive Engineer (Incharge) Champawat Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
102 Bilal Yunus Champawat Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
103 D K Joshi Champawat Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
104 Er SK GUPTA Champawat Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
105 Mr Balwant Singh Rawat Champawat Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
106 Mr. Ram Kumar Dohare Chamoli Agriculture Department
107 Mr. Anil Kumar Sharma Chamoli Commercial Tax Department
108 Dr. Sharad Bhandari Chamoli Department of Animal Husbandry
109 Arvind Kumar Saini Chamoli Department of Labour
110 SIRTAJ SINGH RANGAR Chamoli Department of Labour
111 Pinki Chamoli Department of Labour
112 Dr. Sudhir Kumar Chamoli Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
113 Mr. Jagdish Lal Chamoli Department of Revenue
114 Dr. Abhishek Tripathi Chamoli Department of Revenue
115 Mr. Bijendra Pandey Chamoli Department of Tourism
116 Mr. Sobat Singh Rana Chamoli Department of Tourism
117 Dr. Raghuveer Singh Pal Chamoli Directorate of Ayush
118 Chamoli DA Chamoli District Administration
119 Hemant Kumar Verma Chamoli District Development Authority - Chamoli
120 Mr Sunil Mishra Chamoli Electrical Inspectorate
121 Deepali Shah Chamoli Excise Department
122 Shri Jagdish Uniyal Chamoli FCS - Legal Metrology Department
123 Dinesh kumar Chamoli Geology and Mining Unit
124 Arun Bist Chamoli Housing Department
125 Mr. Alok Tomar Chamoli Information Technology Development Agency
126 Mr. Jayveer Negi Chamoli Information Technology Development Agency
127 Dr. Abhishek Tripathi Chamoli Stamp & Registration
128 Abhinav Rawat Chamoli State Industrial Development Authority
129 Piyush Ghidiyal Chamoli State Industrial Development Authority
130 Mr. K N Nautiyal Chamoli State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
131 Girdhar Singh Rawat Chamoli State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
132 Chamoli SP Chamoli Superintendent of police
133 Shri T Lepcha Chamoli Town & Country Planning
134 Arun Bist Chamoli UHUDA
135 Mr. Narendra Singh Kunwar Chamoli Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
136 Ashutosh Singh Chamoli Uttarakhand Forest Department
137 Mr Bahadur Singh Yadav Chamoli Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
138 Shri Rajesh Kumar Nirwal Executive Engineer (Incharge) Chamoli Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
139 Dr. R. K. Chaturvedi Chamoli Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
140 Amit Pokhrial Chamoli Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
141 Dr. R. K . Chaturvedi Chamoli Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
142 Er Kailash kumar Chamoli Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
143 Er Amit Saxena Chamoli Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
144 Mr YS Bisht Chamoli Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
145 Mrs Latika Singh Dehradun Agriculture Department
146 Arjun Singh Rana Dehradun Commercial Tax Department
147 Dr. S.B.Pandey Dehradun Department of Animal Husbandry
148 S C Arya Dehradun Department of Labour
149 Kamal Joshi Dehradun Department of Labour
150 Suresh Chandra Arya Dehradun Department of Labour
151 Umesh Rai Dehradun Department of Labour
152 Shri Neeraj Kumar Dehradun Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
153 Mr. Krishna Kumar Mishra Dehradun Department of Revenue
154 Mr. Jaspal Singh Chauhan Dehradun Department of Tourism
155 Dr. Mithilesh kumar Dehradun Directorate of Ayush
156 DOI CAF Comment Dehradun Directorate of Industries
157 DDN DA Dehradun District Administration
158 Dr. Abhishek Tripathi Dehradun District Development Authority - Chamoli
159 Mr Nikhilesh Dutta Dehradun Electrical Inspectorate
160 Sh. Ramesh Chandra Dehradun Excise Department
161 Sh. Govind Singh Rawat Dehradun Excise Department
162 Shri Kushal Singh Rawat Dehradun FCS - Legal Metrology Department
163 Mr. Sanjeewan Soontha Dehradun HD - Mussorie Dehradun Development Authority (MDDA)
164 Shri Mohan Singh Barnia Dehradun HD - Mussorie Dehradun Development Authority (MDDA)
165 Shri Mohan Singh Barnia Dehradun HD - Mussorie Dehradun Development Authority (MDDA)
166 Arun Bist Dehradun Housing Department
167 Mr. Alok Tomar Dehradun Information Technology Development Agency
168 Mr Suresh Singh Dehradun Information Technology Development Agency
169 Mr. Girish Chandra Gurwant Dehradun Stamp & Registration
170 Abhinav Rawat Dehradun State Industrial Development Authority
171 Girdhar Singh Rawat Dehradun State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
172 Abhinav Rawat Dehradun State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
173 Mr. Shikhar Dehradun State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
174 RM DDN Dehradun State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
175 Dehradun SP Dehradun Superintendent of police
176 Shri T Lepcha Dehradun Town & Country Planning
177 Arun Bist Dehradun UHUDA
178 State Approver Dehradun Urban Development
179 Mr. Rajendra singh Khati Dehradun Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
180 Rajiv Dhiman Dehradun Uttarakhand Forest Department
181 DEMO DDN Forest Dehradun Uttarakhand Forest Department
182 Demo Forest Dehradun Uttarakhand Forest Department
183 Mr. D.K Singh Dehradun Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
184 Shri Kailash Chandra Painuly, Executive Engineer Dehradun Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
185 Dr. R. K . Chaturvedi Dehradun Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
186 Amit Pokhrial Dehradun Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
187 Er. Rakesh kumar Dehradun Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
188 Mr Vijay Singh Rawat Dehradun Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
189 Mr. Jai Prakash Tiwari Haridwar Agriculture Department
190 Vijay Deorari Haridwar Agriculture Department
191 Anurag Mishra Haridwar Commercial Tax Department
192 gulrez rizvi Haridwar Commercial Tax Department
193 Dr. B.C.Karnatak Haridwar Department of Animal Husbandry
194 Suresh Chandra Arya Haridwar Department of Labour
195 Arvind Kumar Saini Haridwar Department of Labour
196 Shri Sirtaj Singh Rangar Haridwar Department of Labour
197 Ashok Bajpai Haridwar Department of Labour
198 Sh. Prashant Kumar Haridwar Department of Labour
199 Anita Bharti Haridwar Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
200 Mr. Bir Singh Budiyal Haridwar Department of Revenue
201 Mr. Bhagwat Kishore Mishra Haridwar Department of Revenue
202 Mrs. Seema Nautiyal Haridwar Department of Tourism
203 Mr.Suresh singh yadav Haridwar Department of Tourism
204 Dr. Pramod Kapur Haridwar Directorate of Ayush
205 Haridwar DA Haridwar District Administration
206 Mr Sunil Mishra Haridwar Electrical Inspectorate
207 Sh. Pawan Kumar Haridwar Excise Department
208 Shri Alok Ji Haridwar FCS - Legal Metrology Department
209 Shri Uttam Singh Chauhan Haridwar HD - Haridwar Roorkee Development Authority (HRDA)
210 Arun Bist Haridwar Housing Department
211 Mr. Alok Tomar Haridwar Information Technology Development Agency
212 Mr Abhishek Kr Chauhan Haridwar Information Technology Development Agency
213 Lalit Narayan Mishra Haridwar Stamp & Registration
214 Piyush Ghidiyal Haridwar State Industrial Development Authority
215 Girdhar Singh Rawat Haridwar State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
216 sanjay sharma Haridwar State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
217 Haridwar SP Haridwar Superintendent of police
218 Shri T Lepcha Haridwar Town & Country Planning
219 Arun Bist Haridwar UHUDA
220 Mr. Narendra Singh Kunwar Haridwar Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
221 Akash Verma Haridwar Uttarakhand Forest Department
222 Mr. S.L. Kuriyal Haridwar Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
223 Shri Madan Sain Executive Engineer Haridwar Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
224 Subhash Chand Panwar Haridwar Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
225 Er Anoop Kumar Haridwar Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
226 Ajay Kumar Haridwar Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
227 Dr. Vikesh Kumar Singh Yadav Nainital Agriculture Department
228 maanvendra Nainital Commercial Tax Department
229 Dr. Prem Sagar Bhandari Nainital Department of Animal Husbandry
230 Ummed Singh Nainital Department of Labour
231 Kamal Joshi Nainital Department of Labour
232 Labour Enforcement Officer Nainital Nainital Department of Labour
233 Smt. Meenakshi Bisht Nainital Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
234 Vikas Sharma Nainital Department of Revenue
235 Brijendra Pandey Nainital Department of Tourism
236 Mr.Bijender pandey Nainital Department of Tourism
237 Dr. Krishna Singh Napalchayal Nainital Directorate of Ayush
238 Nanital DA Nainital District Administration
239 MR. PANKAJ UPADHYAY Nainital District Development Authority - Nainital
240 Mr Girish Chandra Nainital Electrical Inspectorate
241 Rekha Juyal Bhatt Nainital Excise Department
242 Shri Mohan Singh Bisht Nainital FCS - Legal Metrology Department
243 Arun Bist Nainital Housing Department
244 Mr. Alok Tomar Nainital Information Technology Development Agency
245 Mr Vikash Sharma Nainital Information Technology Development Agency
246 Bharat Lal Nainital Stamp & Registration
247 sanjay sharma Nainital State Industrial Development Authority
248 Tushar Dhiman Nainital State Industrial Development Authority
249 Kamal Kishore Kafaltiya Nainital State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
250 Piyush Ghidiyal Nainital State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
251 Nanital SP Nainital Superintendent of police
252 Mr. Hari Shankar Singh Bisht Nainital Town & Country Planning
253 Arun Bist Nainital UHUDA
254 Mr. Sanjeeva Kumar Nainital Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
255 Biju Lal Nainital Uttarakhand Forest Department
256 Demo Nanital Forest Nainital Uttarakhand Forest Department
257 Mr. Harish Chandra Bharti Nainital Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
258 Shri Vipin Kumar Executive Engineer (Incharge) Nainital Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
259 Dr R K Chaturvedi Nainital Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
260 Nitin Singh Garkhal Nainital Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
261 Mr A K Sharma Nainital Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
262 Mr Amirendra Singh Chowdhary Pauri Agriculture Department
263 Rohit Srivastava Pauri Commercial Tax Department
264 Muhammad Yasir Pauri Commercial Tax Department
265 Dr. S.K.Singh Pauri Department of Animal Husbandry
266 Umesh Chandra Rai Pauri Department of Labour
267 S C Arya Pauri Department of Labour
268 Arvind Kumar Saini Pauri Department of Labour
269 Sirtaj Singh Rangar Pauri Department of Labour
270 K K GUPTA Pauri Department of Labour
271 Dr. Sudhir Kumar Pauri Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
272 ILA GIRI Pauri Department of Revenue
273 Mr. Atul Bhandari Pauri Department of Tourism
274 Mr. Prakash Singh Khatri Pauri Department of Tourism
275 Dr. Subhash Kumar Pauri Directorate of Ayush
276 Pauri DA Pauri District Administration
277 S.K. Baranwal Pauri District Development Authority - Pauri Garhwal
278 Smt. Ila Giri Pauri District Development Authority - Pauri Garhwal
279 Mr Nikhilesh Dutta Pauri Electrical Inspectorate
280 Sh. K.P.Singh Pauri Excise Department
281 Shri Jagdish Singh Pauri FCS - Legal Metrology Department
282 Arun Bist Pauri Housing Department
283 Mr. Alok Tomar Pauri Information Technology Development Agency
284 Mr Prakash Pauri Information Technology Development Agency
285 Ram Ji Sharan Sharma Pauri Stamp & Registration
286 Ramji Sharan Sharma Pauri Stamp & Registration
287 Abhinav Rawat Pauri State Industrial Development Authority
288 Piyush Ghidiyal Pauri State Industrial Development Authority
289 Sunny Chauhan Pauri State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
290 Sunny Chauhan Pauri State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
291 Pauri SP Pauri Superintendent of police
292 Shri T Lepcha Pauri Town & Country Planning
293 Arun Bist Pauri UHUDA
294 Mr. Narendra Singh Kunwar Pauri Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
295 Mukesh Kumar Pauri Uttarakhand Forest Department
296 Sudhir Mohan Pauri Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
297 Sunil Kumar Pauri Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
298 Shri Shiv Kumar Rai Executive Engineer Pauri Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
299 Amit Pokhrial Pauri Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
300 Amit Pokhrial Pauri Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
301 Dr. R. K . Chaturvedi Pauri Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
302 Nandita Agarwal Pauri Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
303 Rajeshwari Vishwakarma Pauri Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
304 Additional Principle Officer Pauri Zila Panchayat
305 Shmt. Ritu Tamta Pithoragarh Agriculture Department
306 S S Yadav Pithoragarh Commercial Tax Department
307 deepak kumar Pithoragarh Commercial Tax Department
308 Dr. Vidhyasagar Kapdi Pithoragarh Department of Animal Husbandry
309 Arvind Kumar Saini Pithoragarh Department of Labour
310 Umesh Chandra Rai Pithoragarh Department of Labour
311 Deepak kumar Pithoragarh Department of Labour
312 Smt. Meenakshi Bisht Pithoragarh Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
313 Mr. Mohd Nasir Pithoragarh Department of Revenue
314 Mr. Phincha Ram Chauhan Pithoragarh Department of Revenue
315 Mr. Amit Lohani Pithoragarh Department of Tourism
316 Mrs. Lata Bisht Pithoragarh Department of Tourism
317 Dr. Girish Chandra Jangpangi Pithoragarh Directorate of Ayush
318 Pithoragarh DA Pithoragarh District Administration
319 Shri Fincharam Chauhan Pithoragarh District Development Authority - Pithoragarh
320 Mr Girish Chandra Pithoragarh Electrical Inspectorate
321 Sanjay Kumar Pithoragarh Excise Department
322 Shri Anand Singh Rawat Pithoragarh FCS - Legal Metrology Department
323 Arun Bist Pithoragarh Housing Department
324 Mr. Alok Tomar Pithoragarh Information Technology Development Agency
325 Mr Dinesh Verma Pithoragarh Information Technology Development Agency
326 Santosh Kumar Pandey Pithoragarh Stamp & Registration
327 Sanjay Sharma Pithoragarh State Industrial Development Authority
328 Pithoragarh SP Pithoragarh Superintendent of police
329 Mr. Hari Shankar Singh Bisht Pithoragarh Town & Country Planning
330 Arun Bist Pithoragarh UHUDA
331 Mr. Vansh Bahadur Yadav Pithoragarh Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
332 Jeevan Mohan Dagade Pithoragarh Uttarakhand Forest Department
333 Mr. Sanjay Shrivastav Pithoragarh Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
334 Shri Ashok Kumar Executive Engineer Pithoragarh Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
335 Dr D K Joshi Pithoragarh Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
336 Sri Rajeev Chakravorty Pithoragarh Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
337 A K Sharma Pithoragarh Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
338 Mr. S. S. Verma Rudraprayag Agriculture Department
339 Jitendra Gupta Rudraprayag Commercial Tax Department
340 Jitendra Gupta Rudraprayag Commercial Tax Department
341 Dr. Ramesh Nitwal Rudraprayag Department of Animal Husbandry
342 Umesh Chandra Rai Rudraprayag Department of Labour
343 Arvind kumar Saini Rudraprayag Department of Labour
344 Pinki Rudraprayag Department of Labour
345 Shri Sudhir Kumar Rudraprayag Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
346 Mr. Dipendra Singh Negi Rudraprayag Department of Revenue
347 Sh. Sushil Nautiyal Rudraprayag Department of Tourism
348 Dr. Krishna Lal Rudraprayag Directorate of Ayush
349 Rudraprayag DA Rudraprayag District Administration
350 Shri Dipender Singh Negi Rudraprayag District Development Authority - Rudraprayag
351 Mr Sunil Mishra Rudraprayag Electrical Inspectorate
352 K P Singh Rudraprayag Excise Department
353 Shri Jagdish Singh Rudraprayag FCS - Legal Metrology Department
354 Dinesh kumar Rudraprayag Geology and Mining Unit
355 Arun Bist Rudraprayag Housing Department
356 Mr. Alok Tomar Rudraprayag Information Technology Development Agency
357 Amit Rawat Rudraprayag Information Technology Development Agency
358 Girish Gunwant Rudraprayag Stamp & Registration
359 Piyush Ghidiyal Rudraprayag State Industrial Development Authority
360 Rudraprayag SP Rudraprayag Superintendent of police
361 Shri T Lepcha Rudraprayag Town & Country Planning
362 Arun Bist Rudraprayag UHUDA
363 Mr. Narendra Singh Kunwar Rudraprayag Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
364 Mayank Shekhar Jha Rudraprayag Uttarakhand Forest Department
365 Mr T. S Gusain Rudraprayag Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
366 Shri Sanjay Singh Executive Engineer (Incharge) Rudraprayag Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
367 Amit Pokhrial Rudraprayag Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
368 Amit Pokhrial Rudraprayag Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
369 Dr. R. K . Chaturvedi Rudraprayag Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
370 Er Manoj Kumar Rudraprayag Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
371 Mr Sandeep Kumar Rudraprayag Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
372 Mr. Jai Prakash Tiwari Tehri Agriculture Department
373 Pallavi Chuphal Tehri Commercial Tax Department
374 Dr. P.S.Rawat Tehri Department of Animal Husbandry
375 Krishna Kumar Gupta Tehri Department of Labour
376 Labour Enforcement Officer Tehri Tehri Department of Labour
377 Shri Chandra Prakash Negi Tehri Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
378 Ramji Sharan Sharma Tehri Department of Revenue
379 Mr. Chatar Singh Chauhan Tehri Department of Revenue
380 Mr. Suresh Singh Yadav Tehri Department of Tourism
381 Mr. Atul Bhandari Tehri Department of Tourism
382 Dr. M P Singh Tehri Directorate of Ayush
383 Tehri DA Tehri District Administration
384 Shri Ram Sharanji Sharma Tehri District Development Authority - Tehri
385 Mr Rajendra Prashad Kotnala Tehri Electrical Inspectorate
386 Kailash chandra Binjola Tehri Excise Department
387 Shri Pradeep Bijlawan Tehri FCS - Legal Metrology Department
388 Arun Bist Tehri Housing Department
389 Mr. Alok Tomar Tehri Information Technology Development Agency
390 Mr Harender Kumar Sharma Tehri Information Technology Development Agency
391 Ramji Sharan Sharma Tehri Stamp & Registration
392 Abhinav Rawat Tehri State Industrial Development Authority
393 Girdhar Singh Rawat Tehri State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
394 Mr. H.R Nautiyal Tehri State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
395 Mr. K N Nautiyal Tehri State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
396 Tehri SP Tehri Superintendent of police
397 Shri T Lepcha Tehri Town & Country Planning
398 Arun Bist Tehri UHUDA
399 Mr. Rajendra Singh Khati Tehri Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
400 V K Singh Tehri Uttarakhand Forest Department
401 Bijendra Kumar Tehri Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
402 Shri Satish Chandra Nautiyal Tehri Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
403 Amit Pokhrial Tehri Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
404 Amit Pokhrial Tehri Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
405 Dr. R. K . Chaturvedi Tehri Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
406 Er Arjun Pratap Singh Tehri Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
407 Madan Mohan Dimri Tehri Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
408 Dr . Ajai Kumar Verma Udham Singh Nagar Agriculture Department
409 bhuwan chandra pandey Udham Singh Nagar Commercial Tax Department
410 Dr. Gopal Singh Dhami Udham Singh Nagar Department of Animal Husbandry
411 vipin kumar Udham Singh Nagar Department of Labour
412 Prashant Kumar Udham Singh Nagar Department of Labour
413 Shri Arvind Kumar Saini Udham Singh Nagar Department of Labour
414 Shri Prashant Kumar Udham Singh Nagar Department of Labour
415 Sh. Ummed Singh Chauhan Udham Singh Nagar Department of Labour
416 Shri Sudhir Kumar Udham Singh Nagar Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
417 Dr. lalit Narayan Mishr Udham Singh Nagar Department of Revenue
418 B.C Trivedi Udham Singh Nagar Department of Tourism
419 PK Gautam Udham Singh Nagar Department of Tourism
420 Dr. Amresh Chandra Upadhyay Udham Singh Nagar Directorate of Ayush
421 Udham Singh Nagar DA Udham Singh Nagar District Administration
422 Shri Narayan Singh Nabiyal Udham Singh Nagar District Development Authority - Udham Singh Nagar
423 Mr Girish Chandra Udham Singh Nagar Electrical Inspectorate
424 Harish Kumar Udham Singh Nagar Excise Department
425 Krishna Kumar Sharma Udham Singh Nagar FCS - Legal Metrology Department
426 Shmt. Shanti Bhandari Udham Singh Nagar FCS - Legal Metrology Department
427 Arun Bist Udham Singh Nagar Housing Department
428 Mr. Alok Tomar Udham Singh Nagar Information Technology Development Agency
429 Mr Jatveda Pandey Udham Singh Nagar Information Technology Development Agency
430 Mr. U.S. Chauhan Udham Singh Nagar Stamp & Registration
431 Tushar Dhiman Udham Singh Nagar State Industrial Development Authority
432 sanjay sharma Udham Singh Nagar State Industrial Development Authority
433 Mr.Paritosh Verma Udham Singh Nagar State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
434 Kamal Kishore kafaltiya Udham Singh Nagar State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
435 Mr.Paritosh Verma Udham Singh Nagar State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
436 Udham Singh Nagar SP Udham Singh Nagar Superintendent of police
437 Mr. Hari Shankar singh Bisht Udham Singh Nagar Town & Country Planning
438 Arun Bist Udham Singh Nagar UHUDA
439 pankaj kumar upadhyay Udham Singh Nagar Urban Development
440 Mr. Vansh Bahadur Yadav Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
441 Sandeep Kumar Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand Forest Department
442 Mr. Dikshant Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
443 Shri Tarun Sharma Executive Engineer (Incharge) Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
444 Naresh Goswami Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
445 Tushar Dhiman Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
446 S P Singh Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
447 Er. SANJAY KUMAR TIWARI Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
448 Mr R. C Pandey Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
449 Shri Gopal Bhandari Uttarkashi Agriculture Department
450 Jaideep Singh Rawat Uttarkashi Commercial Tax Department
451 Vinay Kumar Pandey Uttarkashi Commercial Tax Department
452 Dr. Pralynkar Nath Uttarkashi Department of Animal Husbandry
453 S C Arya Uttarkashi Department of Labour
454 Krishna Kumar Gupta Uttarkashi Department of Labour
455 Labour Enforcement Officer Uttarkashi Uttarkashi Department of Labour
456 Shri Chandra Prakash Negi Uttarkashi Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
457 TIRTH PAL SINGH Uttarkashi Department of Revenue
458 Mr. P. L. Shah Uttarkashi Department of Revenue
459 Mr. Prakash Singh Khatri Uttarkashi Department of Tourism
460 Mr. Rahul chaubey Uttarkashi Department of Tourism
461 Dr. Surendra Dutta Shah Uttarkashi Directorate of Ayush
462 Uttarkashi DA Uttarkashi District Administration
463 Shri Tirathpal Singh Uttarkashi District Development Authority - Uttarkashi
464 Mr Rajendra prashad kotnala Uttarkashi Electrical Inspectorate
465 Pratima Gupta Uttarkashi Excise Department
466 Shri Pradeep Bijlawan Uttarkashi FCS - Legal Metrology Department
467 Arun Bist Uttarkashi Housing Department
468 Mr. Alok Tomar Uttarkashi Information Technology Development Agency
469 Mr Anil Rawat Uttarkashi Information Technology Development Agency
470 P L Shah Uttarkashi Stamp & Registration
471 Abhinav Rawat Uttarkashi State Industrial Development Authority
472 Uttarkashi SP Uttarkashi Superintendent of police
473 Shri T Lepcha Uttarkashi Town & Country Planning
474 Arun Bist Uttarkashi UHUDA
475 Mr. Rajendra Singh Khati Uttarkashi Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
476 Puneet Tomar Uttarkashi Uttarakhand Forest Department
477 Mr. Jaypal Singh Rawat Uttarkashi Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
478 Shri Baldev Singh Executive Engineer (Incharge) Uttarkashi Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
479 Amit Pokhrial Uttarkashi Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
480 Amit Pokhrial Uttarkashi Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
481 Dr. R. K . Chaturvedi Uttarkashi Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
482 Er Manoj Gusain Uttarkashi Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
483 Rocky Kumar Uttarkashi Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
Raise Your Query / Post Issue Or Suggestions Know Your Approvals Land Bank